71092 - ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER [71092] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER
ROHADIVADMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ROHA [ROHA] 1 Src 05:15 0
NIDI 1 05:19 05:20 6
NAGOTHANE [NGTN] 1 05:29 05:30 14
KASU [KASU] 1 05:43 05:44 28
PEN [PEN] 1 05:59 06:00 41
HAMARAPUR [HMRR] 1 06:08 06:09 47
JITE [JITE] 1 06:16 06:17 52
APTA [APTA] 1 06:30 06:31 62
RASAYANI [RSYI] 1 06:35 06:36 65
SOMTANE [SMNE] 1 06:42 06:43 72
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 06:55 06:58 77
KALAMBOLI [KLMG] 1 07:08 07:09 83
NAVADE ROAD [NVRD] 1 07:12 07:13 85
TALOJA PANCHAND [TPND] 1 07:22 07:23 88
NILAJE [NIIJ] 1 07:32 07:33 97
DTVL 1 07:37 07:38 101
DIVA [DIVA] 1 07:55 Dest 103