5593 - RNY - RPAN PASS SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 5593 known as RNY - RPAN PASS SPL runs from RANGIYA JN [RNY] to RANGAPARA NORTH [RPAN] covering 122 km distance

RNY - RPAN PASS SPL [5593] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RNY - RPAN PASS SPLRNYRPANHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RANGIYA JN [RNY]1 Src 18:00 0
KHANDIKAR [KYO]1 18:07 18:08 4
KHOIRABARI [KBY]1 18:27 18:28 27
TANGLA [TNL]1 18:39 18:40 38
HARISINGA [HRSN]1 18:51 18:52 49
UDALGURI [ULG]1 19:03 19:04 61
DHEKIAJILI ROAD [DKJR]1 19:37 19:38 99
RANGAPARA NORTH [RPAN]1 20:30 Dest 122