5595 - RNY - MZS PASS SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 5595 known as RNY - MZS PASS SPL runs from RANGIYA JN [RNY] to MURKEONGSELEK [MZS] covering 449 km distance

RNY - MZS PASS SPL [5595] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RNY - MZS PASS SPLRNYMZSHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RANGIYA JN [RNY]1 Src 08:00 0
KHANDIKAR [KYO]1 08:07 08:08 4
GORESUAR [GVR]1 08:29 08:30 15
KHOIRABARI [KBY]1 08:42 08:43 27
TANGLA [TNL]1 08:54 08:55 38
HARISINGA [HRSN]1 09:06 09:07 49
UDALGURI [ULG]1 09:18 09:19 61
ROWTA BAGAN [RWTB]1 09:31 09:32 73
MAJBAT [MJBT]1 09:42 09:43 82
DHEKIAJILI ROAD [DKJR]1 09:58 09:59 99
NEW MISAMARI [NMM]1 10:11 10:12 112
RANGAPARA NORTH [RPAN]1 10:45 10:55 122
BALIPARA [BVU]1 11:09 11:10 132
DHALAIBIL [DQL]1 11:27 11:28 148
NIZCHATIA [NCA]1 11:43 11:44 161
VISWANATH CHRLI [VNE]1 11:58 11:59 173
NIZBARGANJ [NBX]1 12:17 12:18 190
HELEM [HML]1 12:36 12:37 206
GOHPUR [GPZ]1 12:57 12:58 225
DUBIA [DBW]1 13:11 13:12 235
TATIBAHAR [TBH]1 13:29 13:30 248
HARMUTI [HMY]1 13:59 14:01 265
KATHAL PUKHURI [KTPR]1 14:17 14:18 278
SILANIBARI [SOB]1 14:29 14:30 285
NORTH LAKHIMPUR [NLP]1 14:43 14:45 295
LILABARI [LBI]1 14:57 14:58 304
BAGINADI [BGND]1 15:18 15:19 321
GOGAMUKH [GOM]1 15:42 15:43 339
BORDOLONI [BDLN]1 15:57 15:58 351
DHEMAJI [DMC]1 16:14 16:16 365
SRIPANI [SRPN]1 16:32 16:33 377
SILAPATHAR [SPTR]1 16:52 16:53 388
ARCHIPATHAR HALT [ACPR]1 17:05 17:06 397
SIMEN CHAPARI [SMCP]1 17:22 17:23 411
TELAM [TQM]1 17:37 17:38 424
LAIMEKURI [LMY]1 17:50 17:51 432
MURKEONGSELEK [MZS]1 19:00 Dest 449