RNY - NTSK EXPRESS [15927] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RNY - NTSK EXPRESS [15927] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RNY - NTSK EXPRESS15927RNYNTSKMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes No No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 1 Src 05:30 0
KENDUKANA [KDKN] 1 05:41 05:42 10
CHANGSARI [CGS] 1 06:06 06:07 25
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 06:33 06:35 41
GUWAHATI [GHY] 1 07:20 07:30 47
TKC 1 07:53 07:54 66
JAGI ROAD [JID] 1 08:42 08:44 104
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 1 09:14 09:16 138
HOJAI [HJI] 1 09:55 09:56 183
LANKA [LKA] 1 10:28 10:29 197
LUMDING JN [LMG] 1 11:20 11:30 228
DIPHU [DPU] 1 12:01 12:03 259
DIMAPUR [DMV] 1 12:52 12:57 297
BOKAJAN [BXJ] 1 13:14 13:15 311
SARUPATHAR [SZR] 1 13:36 13:37 333
FURKATING JN [FKG] 1 14:28 14:30 366
TITABAR [TTB] 1 15:13 15:15 392
MARIANI JN [MXN] 1 15:35 15:45 405
AMGURI [AGI] 1 16:09 16:11 433
SIMALUGURI JN [SLGR] 1 16:35 16:40 459
SIBSAGAR TOWN [SRTN] 1 16:56 17:01 474
MORANHAT [MRHT] 1 17:35 17:37 512
DHAMALGAON [DMGN] 1 18:10 18:12 540
DIBRUGARH [DBRG] 1 18:45 18:50 553
CHABUA [CHB] 1 19:28 19:30 578
NEW TINSUKIA JN [NTSK] 1 20:00 Dest 595
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.