5595 Train Time Table, RNY - MZS PASS SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
RNY - MZS PASS SPL [5595] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RNY - MZS PASS SPLRNYMZSHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 1 Src 08:00 0
KYO 1 08:07 08:08 4
GORESUAR [GVR] 1 08:29 08:30 15
KHOIRABARI [KBY] 1 08:42 08:43 27
TANGLA [TNL] 1 08:54 08:55 38
HARISINGA [HRSN] 1 09:06 09:07 49
UDALGURI [ULG] 1 09:18 09:19 61
ROWTA BAGAN [RWTB] 1 09:31 09:32 73
MAJBAT [MJBT] 1 09:42 09:43 82
DHEKIAJILI ROAD [DKJR] 1 09:58 09:59 99
NEW MISAMARI [NMM] 1 10:11 10:12 112
RANGAPARA NORTH [RPAN] 1 10:45 10:55 122
BALIPARA [BVU] 1 11:09 11:10 132
DHALAIBIL [DQL] 1 11:27 11:28 148
NIZCHATIA [NCA] 1 11:43 11:44 161
VISWANATH CHRLI [VNE] 1 11:58 11:59 173
NIZBARGANJ [NBX] 1 12:17 12:18 190
HELEM [HML] 1 12:36 12:37 206
GOHPUR [GPZ] 1 12:57 12:58 225
DUBIA [DBW] 1 13:11 13:12 235
TATIBAHAR [TBH] 1 13:29 13:30 248
HARMUTI [HMY] 1 13:59 14:01 265
KATHAL PUKHURI [KTPR] 1 14:17 14:18 278
SILANIBARI [SOB] 1 14:29 14:30 285
NORTH LAKHIMPUR [NLP] 1 14:43 14:45 295
LBI 1 14:57 14:58 304
BGND 1 15:18 15:19 321
GOGAMUKH [GOM] 1 15:42 15:43 339
BDLN 1 15:57 15:58 351
DHEMAJI [DMC] 1 16:14 16:16 365
SRPN 1 16:32 16:33 377
SILAPATHAR [SPTR] 1 16:52 16:53 388
ACPR 1 17:05 17:06 397
SMCP 1 17:22 17:23 411
TELAM [TQM] 1 17:37 17:38 424
LMY 1 17:50 17:51 432
MURKEONGSELEK [MZS] 1 19:00 Dest 449