12366 - RNC-PNBE JANSHATABDI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12366 known as RNC-PNBE JANSHATABDI EXP runs from RANCHI [RNC] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 407 km distance

RNC-PNBE JANSHATABDI EXP [12366] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RNC-PNBE JANSHATABDI EXP
RNCPNBEJanshatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RANCHI [RNC] 1 Src 14:25 0
MURI [MURI] 1 15:33 15:35 62
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 1 16:40 16:45 114
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 1 17:10 17:12 129
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 1 17:33 17:38 146
PARASNATH [PNME] 1 17:51 17:53 164
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD] 1 18:13 18:15 191
KODERMA [KQR] 1 18:47 18:49 239
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 20:00 20:25 315
JEHANABAD [JHD] 1 21:01 21:03 363
TAREGNA [TEA] 1 21:15 21:17 378
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 22:15 Dest 407