12366 - RNC-PNBE JANSHATABDI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12366 known as RNC-PNBE JANSHATABDI EXP runs from RANCHI [RNC] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 408 km distance

RNC-PNBE JANSHATABDI EXP [12366] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RNC-PNBE JANSHATABDI EXPRNCPNBEJanshatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RANCHI [RNC]1 Src 14:25 0
MURI [MURI]1 15:33 15:35 62
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC]1 16:40 16:45 114
CHANDRAPURA [CRP]1 17:10 17:12 130
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO]1 17:33 17:38 146
PARASNATH [PNME]1 17:51 17:53 164
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD]1 18:13 18:15 191
KODERMA [KQR]1 18:47 18:49 240
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 20:00 20:25 316
JEHANABAD [JHD]1 21:01 21:03 363
TAREGNA [TEA]1 21:15 21:17 378
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 22:15 Dest 408