RNC NJP WEEKLY EXP [18629] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RNC NJP WEEKLY EXP [18629] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RNC NJP WEEKLY EXP18629RNCNJPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RANCHI [RNC] 1 Src 05:45 0
MURI [MURI] 1 06:50 06:52 62
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 1 07:45 07:50 114
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 1 08:18 08:20 129
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 1 09:55 10:00 163
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 11:22 11:24 224
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 12:03 12:05 281
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 12:37 12:39 310
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 13:43 13:45 354
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 14:30 14:32 407
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 16:05 16:35 447
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 1 17:06 17:07 462
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 1 18:46 18:48 502
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 1 20:10 20:11 569
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 1 22:10 22:30 626
BARSOI JN [BOE] 1 23:30 23:32 682
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 2 00:15 00:17 740
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB] 2 00:42 00:44 770
THAKURGANJ [TKG] 2 01:04 01:06 790
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 2 02:58 03:00 847
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 04:00 Dest 854
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.