8639 - RNC-LKO SPECIAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 8639 known as RNC-LKO SPECIAL runs from RANCHI [RNC] to LUCKNOW [LKO] covering 822 km distance

RNC-LKO SPECIAL [8639] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RNC-LKO SPECIALRNCLKOHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RANCHI [RNC]1 Src 21:05 0
MURI [MURI]1 22:15 22:17 62
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC]1 23:20 23:25 114
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO]2 00:20 00:30 146
KODERMA [KQR]2 01:40 01:42 239
GAYA JN [GAYA]2 03:10 03:15 315
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS]2 04:10 04:12 401
SASARAM [SSM]2 04:41 04:43 418
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS]2 06:00 06:10 520
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 08:00 08:05 539
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 14:30 Dest 822