18605 - RNC JYG TRI WEEKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18605 known as RNC JYG TRI WEEKLY EXP runs from RANCHI [RNC] to JAYNAGAR [JYG] covering 638 km distance

RNC JYG TRI WEEKLY EXP [18605] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RNC JYG TRI WEEKLY EXPRNCJYGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RANCHI [RNC]1 Src 16:00 0
MURI [MURI]1 17:05 17:10 62
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC]1 18:10 18:15 114
CHANDRAPURA [CRP]1 18:46 18:48 130
MAHUDA [MHQ]1 19:08 19:10 145
BHOJUDIH JN [BJE]1 19:38 19:40 167
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC]1 20:11 20:13 197
ASANSOL JN [ASN]1 21:20 21:40 234
JASIDIH JN [JSME]1 22:59 23:04 344
JHAJHA [JAJ]2 00:25 00:30 388
KIUL JN [KIUL]2 01:05 01:07 442
BARAUNI JN [BJU]2 03:00 03:20 481
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]2 04:25 04:30 532
DARBHANGA JN [DBG]2 05:30 05:35 570
SAKRI JN [SKI]2 05:55 05:57 589
MADHUBANI [MBI]2 06:16 06:18 606
JAYNAGAR [JYG]2 08:30 Dest 638