13304 - RNC-DHN INTERCITY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13304 known as RNC-DHN INTERCITY EXP runs from RANCHI [RNC] to DHANBAD JN [DHN] covering 293 km distance

RNC-DHN INTERCITY EXP [13304] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RNC-DHN INTERCITY EXPRNCDHNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RANCHI [RNC]1 Src 16:00 0
MURI [MURI]1 17:05 17:10 62
JHALIDA [JAA]1 17:31 17:32 74
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC]1 18:10 18:15 114
CHANDRAPURA [CRP]1 18:46 18:48 130
MAHUDA [MHQ]1 19:08 19:10 145
BHOJUDIH JN [BJE]1 19:38 19:40 167
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC]1 20:11 20:13 197
ASANSOL JN [ASN]1 21:20 21:40 234
DHANBAD JN [DHN]1 23:05 Dest 293