53062 - RNC-BWN PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53062 known as RNC-BWN PASS runs from HATIA [HTE] to BARDDHAMAN [BWN] covering 348 km distance

RNC-BWN PASS [53062] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RNC-BWN PASSHTEBWNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HATIA [HTE]1 Src 07:55 0
RANCHI [RNC]1 08:10 08:15 7
NAMKON [NKM]1 08:24 08:25 11
TATISILWAI [TIS]1 08:32 08:33 18
GANGAGHAT [GAG]1 08:43 08:44 27
JONHA [JON]1 08:57 08:58 38
KITA [KITA]1 09:19 09:20 55
SILLI [SLF]1 09:31 09:32 63
MURI [MURI]1 09:45 09:50 69
TULIN [THO]1 10:02 10:03 74
JHALIDA [JAA]1 10:14 10:15 81
KOTSHILA [KSX]1 11:04 11:05 93
PUNDHAG [PNW]1 11:19 11:20 105
RADHAGAON [RDF]1 11:29 11:30 115
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC]1 11:55 12:00 121
TUPKADIH [TKB]1 12:15 12:16 128
RAJABERA [RJB]1 12:27 12:28 133
CHANDRAPURA [CRP]1 12:40 12:45 137
TELO [TELO]1 12:53 12:55 144
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO]1 13:20 14:30 153
MATARI [MRQ]1 14:49 14:50 163
NICHITPUR [NPJE]1 14:59 15:00 168
TETULMARI [TET]1 15:17 15:18 174
BHULI [BHN]1 15:27 15:28 179
DHANBAD JN [DHN]1 15:50 16:40 183
DOKRA HALT [DOKM]1 16:49 16:50 188
PRADHANKHUNTA [PKA]1 16:57 16:58 192
CHHOTA AMBANA [CAM]1 17:07 17:08 198
KALUBATHAN [KAO]1 17:16 17:17 207
THAPAR NAGAR [TNW]1 17:22 17:23 212
MUGMA [MMU]1 17:27 17:28 217
KUMARDUBI [KMME]1 17:33 17:34 222
BARAKAR [BRR]1 17:38 17:39 224
KULTI [ULT]1 17:43 17:44 227
SITARAMPUR [STN]1 17:50 17:52 233
BARACHAK JN [BCQ]1 17:58 17:59 236
ASANSOL JN [ASN]1 18:20 18:30 241
KALIPAHARI [KPK]1 18:37 18:38 247
RANIGANJ [RNG]1 18:48 18:49 260
ANDAL JN [UDL]1 18:57 18:59 267
WARIA [OYR]1 19:06 19:07 275
DURGAPUR [DGR]1 19:20 19:22 285
RAJBANDH [RBH]1 19:30 19:32 292
PANAGARH [PAN]1 19:40 19:42 300
MANKAR [MNAE]1 19:51 19:53 310
PARAJ [PAJ]1 20:01 20:03 318
GALSI [GLI]1 20:09 20:10 325
KHANA JN [KAN]1 20:34 20:35 335
TALIT [TIT]1 20:41 20:42 341
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 20:50 Dest 348