RNC-BWN MEMU PASS - 63504 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HATIA (HTE)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 346 Km

Train number 63504 is named as RNC-BWN MEMU PASS and travels 346km distance

Train departs from station HATIA at 08:05 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 20:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HATIA - HTE Src 08:05 0 1
RANCHI - RNC 08:20 08:25 7 1
NAMKON - NKM 08:32 08:33 11 1
TATISILWAI - TIS 08:39 08:40 18 1
GANGAGHAT - GAG 08:50 08:51 27 1
JONHA - JON 09:04 09:05 38 1
KITA - KITA 09:23 09:24 55 1
SILLI - SLF 09:35 09:36 63 1
MURI - MURI 09:49 09:54 69 1
TULIN - THO 10:06 10:07 74 1
JHALIDA - JAA 10:14 10:15 81 1
KOTSHILA - KSX 11:09 11:10 93 1
PUNDHAG - PNW 11:29 11:30 105 1
RADHAGAON - RDF 11:39 11:40 115 1
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 12:15 12:20 121 1
TUPKADIH - TKB 12:39 12:40 128 1
RAJABERA - RJB 12:51 12:52 133 1
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 12:57 13:02 137 1
TELO - TELO 13:20 13:22 144 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 13:50 13:55 153 1
MATARI - MRQ 14:46 14:47 163 1
NICHITPUR - NPJE 14:56 14:57 168 1
TETULMARI - TET 15:04 15:05 174 1
BHULI - BHN 15:14 15:15 179 1
Advertisement
DHANBAD JN - DHN 15:30 16:40 183 1
DOKRA HALT - DOKM 16:49 16:50 188 1
PRADHANKHUNTA - PKA 16:57 16:58 192 1
CHHOTA AMBANA - CAM 17:06 17:07 198 1
KALUBATHAN - KAO 17:14 17:15 207 1
THAPAR NAGAR - TNW 17:19 17:20 212 1
MUGMA - MMU 17:25 17:26 217 1
KUMARDUBI - KMME 17:30 17:31 222 1
BARAKAR - BRR 17:34 17:35 224 1
KULTI - ULT 17:38 17:39 227 1
SITARAMPUR - STN 17:47 17:48 233 1
BARACHAK JN - BCQ 17:54 17:55 236 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 18:25 18:30 241 1
KALIPAHARI - KPK 18:35 18:36 247 1
RANIGANJ - RNG 18:48 18:49 260 1
ANDAL JN - UDL 18:54 18:56 267 1
WARIA - OYR 19:03 19:04 275 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 19:10 19:12 284 1
RAJBANDH - RBH 19:18 19:19 291 1
PANAGARH - PAN 19:25 19:26 299 1
MANKAR - MNAE 19:33 19:34 309 1
PARAJ - PAJ 19:39 19:40 317 1
GALSI - GLI 19:46 19:47 323 1
KHANA JN - KAN 20:33 20:34 333 1
TALIT - TIT 20:40 20:41 339 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 20:50 Dest 346 1
Advertisement