58034 - RNC-BKSC PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58034 known as RNC-BKSC PASS runs from RANCHI [RNC] to BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] covering 114 km distance

RNC-BKSC PASS [58034] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RNC-BKSC PASSRNCBKSCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RANCHI [RNC]1 Src 15:45 0
NAMKON [NKM]1 15:54 15:55 4
TATISILWAI [TIS]1 16:04 16:05 11
GAG1 16:14 16:15 20
JONHA [JON]1 16:29 16:30 31
KITA1 16:49 16:50 48
SILLI [SLF]1 16:59 17:00 56
MURI [MURI]1 17:15 17:17 62
THO1 17:24 17:25 67
JHALIDA [JAA]1 17:39 17:40 74
BKDR1 17:49 17:50 80
KOTSHILA [KSX]1 17:59 18:00 86
PUNDHAG [PNW]1 18:09 18:10 98
RDF1 18:19 18:20 108
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC]1 18:55 Dest 114