18604 - BGP-RNC EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18604 known as BGP-RNC EXPRESS runs from BHAGALPUR [BGP] to RANCHI [RNC] covering 509 km distance

BGP-RNC EXPRESS [18604] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGP-RNC EXPRESS
BGPRNCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 1 Src 16:55 0
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 1 17:15 17:16 24
BARIARPUR [BUP] 1 17:37 17:38 42
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 1 17:53 18:08 52
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 1 18:27 18:28 74
KAJRA [KJH] 1 18:38 18:39 82
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 19:30 20:00 98
JAMUI [JMU] 1 20:28 20:30 125
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 21:10 21:20 151
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 21:52 21:57 195
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 22:22 22:27 224
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 1 22:46 22:47 248
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 23:14 23:16 281
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 2 01:13 01:23 342
KATRASGARH [KTH] 2 01:51 01:53 355
PHULWARTANR [PLJE] 2 02:06 02:08 363
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 2 02:31 02:33 376
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 2 03:05 03:15 391
MURI [MURI] 2 04:10 04:15 443
RANCHI [RNC] 2 05:35 Dest 509