RNC JYG TRI WEEKLY EXP [18605] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RNC JYG TRI WEEKLY EXP [18605] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RNC JYG TRI WEEKLY EXP18605RNCJYGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RANCHI [RNC] 1 Src 16:00 0
MURI [MURI] 1 17:17 17:22 62
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 1 18:18 18:23 114
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 1 18:46 18:48 129
MAHUDA [MHQ] 1 19:08 19:10 144
BHOJUDIH JN [BJE] 1 19:45 19:47 167
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 1 20:27 20:29 201
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 21:20 21:40 238
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 23:00 23:05 348
JHAJHA [JAJ] 2 00:25 00:30 392
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 01:05 01:07 446
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 03:00 03:20 486
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 04:25 04:30 537
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 2 05:30 05:35 574
SAKRI JN [SKI] 2 06:05 06:07 593
MADHUBANI [MBI] 2 06:45 06:47 610
JAYNAGAR [JYG] 2 08:30 Dest 642
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.