18609 - RNC LTT EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18609 known as RNC LTT EXPRESS runs from RANCHI [RNC] to LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] covering 2009 km distance

RNC LTT EXPRESS [18609] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RNC LTT EXPRESSRNCLTTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RANCHI [RNC]1 Src 21:05 0
MURI [MURI]1 22:15 22:20 62
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC]1 23:20 23:30 114
CHANDRAPURA [CRP]1 23:55 23:57 130
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO]2 00:20 00:30 146
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD]2 01:03 01:05 191
KODERMA [KQR]2 01:36 01:38 240
GAYA JN [GAYA]2 03:10 03:15 316
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR]2 03:59 04:01 385
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS]2 04:17 04:19 401
SASARAM [SSM]2 04:31 04:33 419
BHABUA ROAD [BBU]2 05:04 05:06 466
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]2 06:35 06:45 520
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 07:45 08:00 539
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN]2 09:46 09:48 598
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 11:50 12:20 663
SATNA [STA]2 15:05 15:15 840
KATNI [KTE]2 16:35 16:40 938
JABALPUR [JBP]2 18:40 18:50 1029
NARSINGHPUR [NU]2 20:33 20:35 1113
PIPARIYA [PPI]2 21:08 21:10 1206
ITARSI JN [ET]2 23:35 23:45 1274
KHANDWA [KNW]3 02:30 02:35 1457
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]3 04:15 04:20 1581
MANMAD JN [MMR]3 06:35 06:40 1764
NASIK ROAD [NK]3 07:45 07:50 1838
IGATPURI [IGP]3 09:05 09:10 1888
KALYAN JN [KYN]3 10:57 11:00 1971
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT]3 12:05 Dest 2009