18619 - RNC DUMKA INTERCITY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18619 known as RNC DUMKA INTERCITY EXP runs from RANCHI [RNC] to DUMKA [DUMK] covering 409 km distance

RNC DUMKA INTERCITY EXP [18619] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RNC DUMKA INTERCITY EXPRNCDUMKMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RANCHI [RNC]1 Src 21:25 0
MURI [MURI]1 22:34 22:36 62
JHALIDA [JAA]1 22:55 22:56 74
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC]1 23:35 23:40 114
BHOJUDIH JN [BJE]2 00:53 00:55 160
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC]2 01:30 01:32 190
ASANSOL JN [ASN]2 02:35 03:00 227
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ]2 03:23 03:25 252
JAMTARA [JMT]2 03:38 03:39 266
VIDYASAGAR [VDS]2 03:57 03:58 284
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]2 04:21 04:23 308
JASIDIH JN [JSME]2 05:20 05:35 337
DEOGHAR [DGHR]2 05:55 05:56 344
GHORMARA [GRMA]2 06:17 06:18 363
BASUKINATH [BSKH]2 06:42 06:43 386
JAMA [JAMA]2 06:56 06:57 396
DUMKA [DUMK]2 07:45 Dest 409