18614 - RNC CPU EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18614 known as RNC CPU EXPRESS runs from CHOPAN [CPU] to RANCHI [RNC] covering 481 km distance

RNC CPU EXPRESS [18614] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RNC CPU EXPRESSCPURNCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHOPAN [CPU]1 Src 09:00 0
RENUKUT [RNQ]1 09:41 09:46 42
DUDDHINAGAR [DXN]1 10:05 10:07 63
NAGAR UNTARI [NUQ]1 10:34 10:36 97
RAMNA [RMF]1 10:49 10:51 109
GARHWA [GHQ]1 11:08 11:10 131
GARWA ROAD [GHD]1 11:35 11:40 141
DALTONGANJ [DTO]1 12:07 12:09 175
BARWADIH JN [BRWD]1 12:46 12:48 202
LATEHAR [LTHR]1 13:28 13:30 243
TORI [TORI]1 14:26 14:28 275
MCCLUSKIEGANJ [MGME]1 14:47 14:49 297
KHALARI [KLRE]1 14:55 14:57 304
PATRATU [PTRU]1 15:42 15:47 340
BARKA KANA [BRKA]1 16:15 16:35 358
RAMGARH CANT [RMT]1 16:45 16:50 363
MURI [MURI]1 18:20 18:22 416
SILLI [SLF]1 18:31 18:32 422
NAMKON [NKM]1 19:29 19:30 477
RANCHI [RNC]1 20:25 Dest 481