18611 - RNC BSB EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18611 known as RNC BSB EXPRESS runs from RANCHI [RNC] to VARANASI JN [BSB] covering 573 km distance

RNC BSB EXPRESS [18611] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RNC BSB EXPRESSRNCBSBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes No No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RANCHI [RNC]1 Src 20:10 0
MURI [MURI]1 21:20 21:25 62
RAMGARH CANT [RMT]1 22:20 22:25 115
BARKA KANA [BRKA]1 22:50 23:00 120
PATRATU [PTRU]1 23:18 23:23 138
RAY [RAY]1 23:41 23:43 168
KHALARI [KLRE]1 23:48 23:50 174
TORI [TORI]2 00:14 00:19 203
LATEHAR [LTHR]2 00:43 00:48 235
BARWADIH JN [BRWD]2 01:16 01:21 276
DALTONGANJ [DTO]2 01:42 01:47 303
GARWA ROAD [GHD]2 03:30 03:40 337
UNTARE ROAD [URD]2 03:52 03:54 353
MUHAMMADGANJ [MDJ]2 04:10 04:12 365
HAIDARNAGAR [HDN]2 04:23 04:25 376
JAPLA [JPL]2 04:32 04:34 383
KAJRAT NAWADIH [KYF]2 04:41 04:43 391
NABENAGAR ROAD [NBG]2 04:51 04:53 399
BARKISALALYA [BSYA]2 05:00 05:02 407
ANKORAH AKORHA [ANH]2 05:09 05:11 413
SON NAGAR [SEB]2 05:35 05:37 429
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS]2 05:47 05:49 435
SASARAM [SSM]2 06:01 06:03 453
KUDRA [KTQ]2 06:22 06:24 478
BHABUA ROAD [BBU]2 06:40 06:42 500
DURGAUTI [DGO]2 06:49 06:51 509
KARAMNASA [KMS]2 07:01 07:03 521
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]2 07:55 08:05 554
KASHI [KEI]2 08:39 08:41 567
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 08:55 Dest 573