8617 - RNC ANVT SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 8617 known as RNC ANVT SPL runs from RANCHI [RNC] to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT] covering 1373 km distance

RNC ANVT SPL [8617] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RNC ANVT SPLRNCANVTHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RANCHI [RNC]1 Src 14:05 0
MURI [MURI]1 15:13 15:15 62
BARKA KANA [BRKA]1 16:30 16:35 119
GUMIA [GMIA]1 17:20 17:25 173
PHUSRO [PUS]1 17:45 17:47 193
CHANDRAPURA [CRP]1 18:07 18:09 205
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO]1 18:30 18:40 222
KODERMA [KQR]1 19:50 19:52 315
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 21:30 21:35 391
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS]2 02:05 02:15 595
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 04:30 04:35 744
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 07:05 07:10 938
TUNDLA JN [TDL]2 10:05 10:10 1169
ALIGARH JN [ALJN]2 11:10 11:15 1247
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT]2 13:55 Dest 1373