504 - RN-PNVL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 504 known as RN-PNVL runs from RATNAGIRI [RN] to PANVEL [PNVL] covering 357 km distance

RN-PNVL [504] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RN-PNVL
RNPNVLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RATNAGIRI [RN] 1 Src 13:00 0
SANGMESHWAR [SGR] 1 13:58 14:00 46
SAVARDA [SVX] 1 14:25 14:27 80
CHIPLUN [CHI] 1 15:00 15:02 106
KHED [KHED] 1 16:08 16:10 147
MANGAON [MNI] 1 17:40 17:42 242
ROHA [ROHA] 1 18:35 18:40 279
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 19:57 Dest 357