RN-DR-SPL WEEKLY [1090] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RN-DR-SPL WEEKLY [1090] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RN-DR-SPL WEEKLY1090RNDRHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RATNAGIRI [RN] 1 Src 09:20 0
SANGMESHWAR [SGR] 1 10:14 10:16 46
ARAVALI ROAD [AVRD] 1 10:44 10:46 66
SAVARDA [SVX] 1 10:56 10:58 80
CHIPLUN [CHI] 1 11:16 11:18 106
KHED [KHED] 1 11:48 11:50 147
MANGAON [MNI] 1 13:08 13:10 242
ROHA [ROHA] 1 13:35 13:40 285
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 14:45 15:00 362
THANE [TNA] 1 15:52 15:55 396
DADAR [DR] 1 16:40 Dest 421
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.