15056 - RMR-AF WEEKLY EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15056 known as RMR-AF WEEKLY EXPRESS runs from RAMNAGAR [RMR] to AGRA FORT [AF] covering 438 km distance

RMR-AF WEEKLY EXPRESS [15056] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RMR-AF WEEKLY EXPRESS
RMRAFMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAMNAGAR [RMR] 1 Src 17:40 0
KASHIPUR [KPV] 1 18:02 18:07 27
BAZPUR [BPZ] 1 18:23 18:25 47
LAL KUAN [LKU] 1 19:15 19:25 85
PANTNAGAR [PBW] 1 19:38 19:40 91
KICHHA [KHH] 1 19:50 19:52 103
BAHERI [BHI] 1 20:08 20:10 118
IZZATNAGAR [IZN] 1 21:05 21:10 162
BAREILLY CITY [BC] 1 21:27 21:35 167
BAREILLY [BRY] 1 21:50 21:55 169
BUDAUN [BEM] 1 22:45 22:50 212
UJHANI [UJH] 1 23:06 23:08 225
SORON [SRNK] 1 23:36 23:38 257
KASGANJ [KSJ] 2 00:20 00:30 272
SIKANDRA RAO [SKA] 2 00:55 00:57 301
HATHRAS CITY [HTC] 2 01:35 01:40 335
MATHURA CANT [MRT] 2 02:49 02:51 375
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 03:05 03:15 377
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 2 03:55 03:57 412
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 2 04:20 04:22 436
AGRA FORT [AF] 2 05:00 Dest 438