15055 - RMR-AF WEEKLY EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15055 known as RMR-AF WEEKLY EXPRESS runs from AGRA FORT [AF] to RAMNAGAR [RMR] covering 438 km distance

RMR-AF WEEKLY EXPRESS [15055] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RMR-AF WEEKLY EXPRESS
AFRMRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AGRA FORT [AF] 1 Src 13:10 0
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 1 13:20 13:22 1
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 1 13:53 13:55 26
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 14:45 14:55 61
MATHURA CANT [MRT] 1 15:03 15:05 63
HATHRAS CITY [HTC] 1 15:41 15:43 102
SIKANDRA RAO [SKA] 1 16:07 16:09 137
KASGANJ [KSJ] 1 16:45 16:55 166
SORON [SRNK] 1 17:11 17:13 180
UJHANI [UJH] 1 17:41 17:43 212
BUDAUN [BEM] 1 17:51 17:56 225
BAREILLY [BRY] 1 19:10 19:15 268
BAREILLY CITY [BC] 1 19:25 19:35 270
IZZATNAGAR [IZN] 1 19:50 19:55 275
BAHERI [BHI] 1 20:31 20:33 319
KICHHA [KHH] 1 20:50 20:52 335
PANTNAGAR [PBW] 1 21:08 21:10 346
LAL KUAN [LKU] 1 21:30 21:40 352
BAZPUR [BPZ] 1 22:26 22:28 390
KASHIPUR [KPV] 1 22:55 23:05 410
RAMNAGAR [RMR] 1 23:45 Dest 438