RMM MS EXP [16102] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RMM MS EXP [16102] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RMM MS EXP16102RMMMSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAMESWARAM [RMM] 1 Src 17:00 0
MANDAPAM [MMM] 1 17:29 17:30 12
RAMANATHAPURAM [RMD] 1 17:59 18:00 48
PARAMAKKUDI [PMK] 1 18:29 18:30 84
MANAMADURAI JN [MNM] 1 19:00 19:05 108
SIVAGANGA [SVGA] 1 19:29 19:30 129
KALLAL [KAL] 1 19:54 19:55 152
DEVAKOTTAI ROAD [DKO] 1 20:09 20:10 164
KARAIKKUDI JN [KKDI] 1 20:34 20:35 169
CHETTINAD [CTND] 1 20:50 20:51 181
PUDUKKOTTAI [PDKT] 1 21:14 21:15 206
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 1 22:25 22:30 259
THANJAVUR [TJ] 1 23:13 23:15 308
KUMBAKONAM [KMU] 1 23:43 23:45 348
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] 2 00:18 00:20 379
SIRKAZHI [SY] 2 00:44 00:45 399
CHIDAMBARAM [CDM] 2 01:03 01:05 416
CUDDALORE PORT [CUPJ] 2 01:44 01:45 454
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 2 03:10 03:20 501
MELMARUVATTUR [MLMR] 2 04:18 04:20 568
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 2 04:53 04:55 604
TAMBARAM [TBM] 2 05:23 05:25 634
MAMBALAM [MBM] 2 05:43 05:45 652
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 2 06:35 Dest 659
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.