HW SGNR EXP [14711] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HW SGNR EXP [14711] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HW SGNR EXP14711HWSGNRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 1 Src 14:15 0
ROORKEE [RK] 1 15:11 15:13 41
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 16:00 16:05 75
YJUD 1 16:32 16:33 106
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 1 16:40 16:41 110
BARARA [RAA] 1 16:58 16:59 132
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 17:30 17:35 157
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 1 17:46 17:48 164
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 1 18:06 18:08 184
PATIALA [PTA] 1 18:32 18:34 210
NABHA [NBA] 1 19:08 19:10 235
DHURI JN [DUI] 1 19:40 19:42 263
BARNALA [BNN] 1 20:05 20:07 293
TAPA [TAPA] 1 20:27 20:29 312
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL] 1 20:43 20:44 326
BHUCHCHU [BCU] 1 20:58 21:00 341
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 1 21:27 21:35 358
GIDDARBAHA [GDB] 1 21:58 21:59 386
MALOUT [MOT] 1 22:16 22:17 402
ABOHAR [ABS] 1 22:50 22:51 431
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] 2 00:05 Dest 484
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.