14711 - HW SGNR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14711 known as HW SGNR EXP runs from HARIDWAR JN [HW] to SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] covering 485 km distance

HW SGNR EXP [14711] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HW SGNR EXPHWSGNRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HARIDWAR JN [HW]1 Src 14:20 0
ROORKEE [RK]1 15:11 15:13 41
SAHARANPUR [SRE]1 16:00 16:05 76
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI [YJUD]1 16:31 16:33 106
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW]1 16:39 16:41 111
BARARA [RAA]1 17:17 17:19 132
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 17:55 18:05 157
AMBALA CITY [UBC]1 18:16 18:18 165
RAJPURA JN [RPJ]1 18:38 18:40 185
PATIALA [PTA]1 19:06 19:08 210
NABHA [NBA]1 19:29 19:31 236
DHURI JN [DUI]1 19:57 20:07 263
BARNALA [BNN]1 20:30 20:32 294
TAPA [TAPA]1 20:51 20:53 313
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL]1 21:06 21:08 326
BHUCHCHU [BCU]1 21:22 21:24 341
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 21:52 22:00 358
GIDDARBAHA [GDB]1 22:28 22:30 386
MALOUT [MOT]1 22:59 23:01 402
ABOHAR [ABS]1 23:27 23:29 432
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR]2 00:30 Dest 485