59211 - RJT PBR FAST PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59211 known as RJT PBR FAST PASS runs from RAJKOT JN [RJT] to PORBANDAR [PBR] covering 218 km distance

RJT PBR FAST PASS [59211] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RJT PBR FAST PASSRJTPBRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RAJKOT JN [RJT]1 Src 14:10 0
PADADHARI [PDH]1 14:32 14:33 25
HADMATIYA JN [HM]1 14:59 15:00 39
JALIYA DEVANI [JALD]1 15:06 15:07 44
JAM WANTHALI [WTJ]1 15:16 15:17 54
ALIA BADA [ALB]1 15:27 15:28 66
HAPA [HAPA]1 15:55 16:05 76
JAMNAGAR [JAM]1 16:17 16:22 85
LAKHABAWAL [LKBL]1 16:34 16:35 96
PIPLI [PPLI]1 16:44 16:45 106
KANALAS JN [KNLS]1 17:00 17:10 111
LALPUR JAM [LPJ]1 17:49 17:50 130
GOP JAM [GOP]1 18:07 18:08 148
BHANVAD [BNVD]1 18:26 18:27 166
JASHAPAR [JSPR]1 18:34 18:35 180
WANSJALIYA [WSJ]1 18:44 18:45 185
TARSAI [TRSR]1 18:49 18:50 189
SAKHPUR [SKR]1 18:55 18:56 192
RANA BORDI [RNBD]1 19:01 19:02 194
RANAVAV [RWO]1 19:09 19:10 205
PORBANDAR [PBR]1 20:00 Dest 218