23348 - RJPB-SGRL LINK EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 23348 known as RJPB-SGRL LINK EXP runs from GARWA ROAD [GHD] to SINGRAULI [SGRL] covering 203 km distance

RJPB-SGRL LINK EXP [23348] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RJPB-SGRL LINK EXP
GHDSGRLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 1 Src 03:20 0
GARHWA [GHQ] 1 03:30 03:32 10
MERALGRAM [MQX] 1 03:44 03:46 21
RAMNA [RMF] 1 03:53 03:55 32
NAGAR UNTARI [NUQ] 1 04:08 04:10 44
WYNDHAMGANJ [WDM] 1 04:23 04:25 55
DUDDHINAGAR [DXN] 1 04:48 04:50 78
RENUKUT [RNQ] 1 05:15 05:20 99
CHOPAN [CPU] 1 06:38 06:58 141
OBRA DAM [OBR] 1 07:18 07:20 153
SINGRAULI [SGRL] 1 09:00 Dest 203