13246 - RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13246 known as RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS runs from RAJENDRANAGAR T [RJPB] to NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] covering 488 km distance

RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS [13246] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESSRJPBNJPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RAJENDRANAGAR T [RJPB]1 Src 23:00 0
PATNA SAHEB [PNC]1 23:13 23:15 8
BANKA GHAT [BKG]1 23:23 23:25 14
FATUHA [FUT]1 23:33 23:35 19
KHUSROPUR [KOO]1 23:44 23:46 28
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]2 00:01 00:03 43
BARH [BARH]2 00:15 00:17 61
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]2 00:44 00:46 87
HATHIDAH JN UPPER [HTZU]2 01:01 01:03 95
RAJENDRA PUL [RJO]2 01:08 01:10 98
DINKAR GRAM SIMARIA [DKGS]2 01:54 01:56 101
GARHARA [GHX]2 02:04 02:05 105
BARAUNI JN [BJU]2 02:30 02:35 108
BEGU SARAI [BGS]2 02:53 02:58 123
LAKHMINIA [LKN]2 03:10 03:12 141
KHAGARIA JN [KGG]2 03:38 03:43 163
MANSI JN [MNE]2 03:51 03:53 172
MAHES KHUNT [MSK]2 04:04 04:06 183
NARAYANPUR [NNR]2 04:33 04:35 207
THANA BIHPUR JN [THB]2 04:45 04:47 214
NAUGACHIA [NNA]2 05:05 05:07 230
KATAREAH [KTRH]2 05:19 05:21 241
KURSELA [KUE]2 05:31 05:33 248
KARAGOLA ROAD [CRR]2 05:53 05:55 265
SEMAPUR [SMO]2 06:13 06:15 276
KATIHAR JN [KIR]2 07:00 07:25 287
LABHA [LAV]2 07:56 07:58 310
KHURIAL [KWE]2 08:18 08:20 323
AZAMNAGAR ROAD [AZR]2 08:28 08:30 330
BARSOI JN [BOE]2 08:45 08:47 343
SUDHANI [SUD]2 08:59 09:01 355
TELTA [TETA]2 09:11 09:13 364
DALKOLHA [DLK]2 09:22 09:24 372
KISHANGANJ [KNE]2 09:47 09:52 401
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP]2 12:15 Dest 488