INDORE EXPRESS [19314] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

INDORE EXPRESS [19314] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INDORE EXPRESS19314RJPBINDBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 1 Src 11:10 0
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 11:25 11:35 2
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 15:02 15:12 214
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 15:50 16:00 233
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP] 1 16:51 16:53 290
SULTANPUR [SLN] 1 18:00 18:05 376
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 22:25 22:45 516
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 00:30 00:40 589
ORAI [ORAI] 2 02:00 02:05 695
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 04:25 04:37 809
LALITPUR [LAR] 2 05:39 05:41 897
BINA JN [BINA] 2 07:05 07:10 960
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 09:35 09:45 1098
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 2 11:01 11:03 1179
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 12:45 13:05 1282
DEWAS [DWX] 2 13:50 13:52 1322
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 2 15:05 Dest 1360
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.