63135 - RHA - LGL PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63135 known as RHA - LGL PASSENGER runs from RANAGHAT JN [RHA] to LALGOLA [LGL] covering 153 km distance

RHA - LGL PASSENGER [63135] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RHA - LGL PASSENGERRHALGLMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 Src 13:15 0
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP]1 13:20 13:21 4
BIRNAGAR [BIJ]1 13:23 13:24 8
TAHERPUR [THP]1 13:26 13:27 10
BADKULLA [BDZ]1 13:31 13:32 16
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ]1 13:45 13:47 26
BAHADURPUR [BPD]1 13:52 13:53 32
DHUBULIA [DHU]1 13:58 13:59 38
MURAGACHA [MGM]1 14:04 14:06 43
BETHUADAHARI [BTY]1 14:13 14:14 53
SONADANGA [SVH]1 14:19 14:20 58
DEBAGRAM [DEB]1 14:27 14:28 65
PAGLA CHANDI [PCX]1 14:33 14:34 70
PLASSEY [PLY]1 14:40 14:41 76
SIRAJNAGAR [SRJN]1 14:46 14:47 81
REJINAGAR [REJ]1 14:51 14:52 85
BELDANGA [BEB]1 15:03 15:04 94
BHABTA [BFT]1 15:10 15:11 100
SARAGCHNI [SGV]1 15:17 15:25 103
NEW BALRAMPUR HALT [NBPH]1 15:28 15:29 107
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC]1 15:35 15:37 112
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ]1 15:41 15:42 116
MURSHIDABAD [MBB]1 15:47 15:48 123
JIAGANJ [JJG]1 15:55 15:56 130
SUBARNAMRIGI [SBNM]1 16:01 16:02 135
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG]1 16:08 16:09 142
PIRTALA [PRTL]1 16:13 16:14 146
KRISHNAPUR [KRP]1 16:19 16:21 151
LALGOLA [LGL]1 16:50 Dest 153