63131 - RHA-LGL MEMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63131 known as RHA-LGL MEMU LOCAL runs from RANAGHAT JN [RHA] to LALGOLA [LGL] covering 153 km distance

RHA-LGL MEMU LOCAL [63131] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RHA-LGL MEMU LOCALRHALGLMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 Src 05:00 0
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP]1 05:05 05:06 4
BIRNAGAR [BIJ]1 05:09 05:10 8
TAHERPUR [THP]1 05:12 05:13 10
BADKULLA [BDZ]1 05:17 05:18 16
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ]1 05:33 05:35 26
BAHADURPUR [BPD]1 05:41 05:42 32
DHUBULIA [DHU]1 05:46 05:47 38
MURAGACHA [MGM]1 05:52 05:53 43
BETHUADAHARI [BTY]1 06:02 06:03 53
SONADANGA [SVH]1 06:08 06:09 58
DEBAGRAM [DEB]1 06:16 06:17 65
PAGLA CHANDI [PCX]1 06:22 06:23 70
PLASSEY [PLY]1 06:29 06:30 76
REJINAGAR [REJ]1 06:50 06:59 85
BELDANGA [BEB]1 07:09 07:10 94
BHABTA [BFT]1 07:16 07:17 100
SARAGCHNI [SGV]1 07:24 07:33 103
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC]1 07:43 07:55 112
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ]1 07:59 08:00 116
MURSHIDABAD [MBB]1 08:06 08:07 123
JIAGANJ [JJG]1 08:14 08:15 130
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG]1 08:25 08:26 142
KRISHNAPUR [KRP]1 08:35 08:36 151
LALGOLA [LGL]1 08:55 Dest 153