31741 - RHA - GEDE LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31741 known as RHA - GEDE LOCAL runs from RANAGHAT JN [RHA] to GEDE [GEDE] covering 43 km distance

RHA - GEDE LOCAL [31741] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RHA - GEDE LOCALRHAGEDESub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 Src 04:42 0
BANKIM NAGAR [BNKA]1 04:44 04:45 4
PANCHEBERIA [PNCB]1 04:46 04:47 6
ARANGHATA [AG]1 04:49 04:50 9
BHAIRGACHHI [BHGH]1 04:53 04:54 13
BHAYNA [BHNA]1 04:57 04:58 17
BAGULA [BGL]1 05:00 05:01 20
MAYURHAT [MYHT]1 05:04 05:05 23
TARAK NAGAR [TNX]1 05:07 05:08 26
MAJHDIA [MIJ]1 05:12 05:13 32
BANPUR [BPN]1 05:17 05:18 38
HARISH NAGAR HALT [HRSR]1 05:20 05:21 41
GEDE [GEDE]1 05:32 Dest 43