33731 - RHA - BNJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33731 known as RHA - BNJ LOCAL runs from RANAGHAT JN [RHA] to BNJ covering 32 km distance

RHA - BNJ LOCAL [33731] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RHA - BNJ LOCALRHABNJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 Src 18:05 0
NBRN1 18:09 18:10 6
GGP1 18:13 18:14 10
MAJ1 18:18 18:24 14
AKIP1 18:27 18:28 18
GN1 18:31 18:32 22
STBB1 18:36 18:37 27
BNJ1 18:50 Dest 32