33731 - RHA - BNJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33731 known as RHA - BNJ LOCAL runs from RANAGHAT JN [RHA] to BANGAON JN [BNJ] covering 32 km distance

RHA - BNJ LOCAL [33731] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RHA - BNJ LOCALRHABNJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 Src 18:05 0
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT [NBRN]1 18:10 18:11 6
GANGNAPUR [GGP]1 18:14 18:15 10
MAJHERGRAM [MAJ]1 18:20 18:26 14
AKAIPUR HALT [AKIP]1 18:28 18:29 18
GOPAL NAGAR [GN]1 18:32 18:33 22
SATBERIA HALT [STBB]1 18:37 18:38 27
BANGAON JN [BNJ]1 18:50 Dest 32