33727 - RHA - BNJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33727 known as RHA - BNJ LOCAL runs from RANAGHAT JN [RHA] to BNJ covering 32 km distance

RHA - BNJ LOCAL [33727] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RHA - BNJ LOCAL
RHABNJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 Src 15:25 0
NBRN1 15:29 15:30 5
GGP1 15:32 15:33 10
MAJ1 15:39 15:44 14
AKIP1 15:47 15:48 17
GN1 15:51 15:52 22
STBB1 15:56 15:57 27
BNJ1 16:10 Dest 32