33727 - RHA - BNJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33727 known as RHA - BNJ LOCAL runs from RANAGHAT JN [RHA] to BANGAON JN [BNJ] covering 32 km distance

RHA - BNJ LOCAL [33727] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RHA - BNJ LOCALRHABNJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 Src 15:25 0
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT [NBRN]1 15:30 15:31 6
GANGNAPUR [GGP]1 15:34 15:35 10
MAJHERGRAM [MAJ]1 15:40 15:45 14
AKAIPUR HALT [AKIP]1 15:48 15:49 18
GOPAL NAGAR [GN]1 15:52 15:53 22
SATBERIA HALT [STBB]1 15:57 15:58 27
BANGAON JN [BNJ]1 16:10 Dest 32