33727 - RHA - BNJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33727 known as RHA - BNJ LOCAL runs from RANAGHAT JN [RHA] to BANGAON JN [BNJ] covering 32 km distance

RHA - BNJ LOCAL [33727] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RHA - BNJ LOCALRHABNJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 Src 15:25 0
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT [NBRN]1 15:29 15:30 6
GANGNAPUR [GGP]1 15:32 15:33 10
MAJHERGRAM [MAJ]1 15:39 15:44 14
AKAIPUR HALT [AKIP]1 15:47 15:48 18
GOPAL NAGAR [GN]1 15:51 15:52 22
SATBERIA HALT [STBB]1 15:56 15:57 27
BANGAON JN [BNJ]1 16:10 Dest 32