33723 - RHA - BNJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33723 known as RHA - BNJ LOCAL runs from RANAGHAT JN [RHA] to BNJ covering 32 km distance

RHA - BNJ LOCAL [33723] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RHA - BNJ LOCAL
RHABNJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 Src 11:20 0
NBRN1 11:24 11:25 5
GGP1 11:28 11:29 10
MAJ1 11:34 11:39 14
AKIP1 11:42 11:43 17
GN1 11:46 11:47 22
STBB1 11:51 11:52 27
BNJ1 12:05 Dest 32