33723 - RHA - BNJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33723 known as RHA - BNJ LOCAL runs from RANAGHAT JN [RHA] to BANGAON JN [BNJ] covering 32 km distance

RHA - BNJ LOCAL [33723] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RHA - BNJ LOCALRHABNJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 Src 11:20 0
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT [NBRN]1 11:25 11:26 6
GANGNAPUR [GGP]1 11:29 11:30 10
MAJHERGRAM [MAJ]1 11:35 11:40 14
AKAIPUR HALT [AKIP]1 11:43 11:44 18
GOPAL NAGAR [GN]1 11:47 11:48 22
SATBERIA HALT [STBB]1 11:52 11:53 27
BANGAON JN [BNJ]1 12:05 Dest 32