33721 - RHA - BNJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33721 known as RHA - BNJ LOCAL runs from RANAGHAT JN [RHA] to BANGAON JN [BNJ] covering 32 km distance

RHA - BNJ LOCAL [33721] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RHA - BNJ LOCALRHABNJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 Src 10:22 0
COOPERS HALT [CPHT]1 10:24 10:25 3
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT [NBRN]1 10:27 10:28 6
GANGNAPUR [GGP]1 10:31 10:32 10
MAJHERGRAM [MAJ]1 10:41 10:42 14
AKAIPUR HALT [AKIP]1 10:45 10:46 18
GOPAL NAGAR [GN]1 10:49 10:50 22
SATBERIA HALT [STBB]1 10:54 10:55 27
BANGAON JN [BNJ]1 11:06 Dest 32