33721 - RHA - BNJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33721 known as RHA - BNJ LOCAL runs from RANAGHAT JN [RHA] to BNJ covering 32 km distance

RHA - BNJ LOCAL [33721] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RHA - BNJ LOCAL
RHABNJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 Src 10:22 0
CPHT1 10:24 10:25 3
NBRN1 10:27 10:28 5
GGP1 10:31 10:32 10
MAJ1 10:41 10:42 14
AKIP1 10:45 10:46 17
GN1 10:49 10:50 22
STBB1 10:54 10:55 27
BNJ1 11:06 Dest 32