33719 - RHA - BNJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33719 known as RHA - BNJ LOCAL runs from RANAGHAT JN [RHA] to BNJ covering 32 km distance

RHA - BNJ LOCAL [33719] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RHA - BNJ LOCAL
RHABNJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 Src 09:27 0
NBRN1 09:32 09:33 5
GGP1 09:36 09:37 10
MAJ1 09:39 09:46 14
AKIP1 09:49 09:50 17
GN1 09:53 09:54 22
STBB1 09:58 09:59 27
BNJ1 10:08 Dest 32