33719 - RHA - BNJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33719 known as RHA - BNJ LOCAL runs from RANAGHAT JN [RHA] to BANGAON JN [BNJ] covering 32 km distance

RHA - BNJ LOCAL [33719] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RHA - BNJ LOCALRHABNJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 Src 09:27 0
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT [NBRN]1 09:32 09:33 6
GANGNAPUR [GGP]1 09:36 09:37 10
MAJHERGRAM [MAJ]1 09:39 09:46 14
AKAIPUR HALT [AKIP]1 09:49 09:50 18
GOPAL NAGAR [GN]1 09:53 09:54 22
SATBERIA HALT [STBB]1 09:58 09:59 27
BANGAON JN [BNJ]1 10:08 Dest 32