33717 - RHA - BNJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33717 known as RHA - BNJ LOCAL runs from RANAGHAT JN [RHA] to BANGAON JN [BNJ] covering 32 km distance

RHA - BNJ LOCAL [33717] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RHA - BNJ LOCALRHABNJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 Src 08:34 0
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT [NBRN]1 08:38 08:39 6
GANGNAPUR [GGP]1 08:42 08:43 10
MAJHERGRAM [MAJ]1 08:48 08:49 14
AKAIPUR HALT [AKIP]1 08:52 08:53 18
GOPAL NAGAR [GN]1 08:56 08:57 22
SATBERIA HALT [STBB]1 09:01 09:02 27
BANGAON JN [BNJ]1 09:15 Dest 32