33717 - RHA - BNJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33717 known as RHA - BNJ LOCAL runs from RANAGHAT JN [RHA] to BNJ covering 32 km distance

RHA - BNJ LOCAL [33717] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RHA - BNJ LOCAL
RHABNJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 Src 08:34 0
NBRN1 08:38 08:39 5
GGP1 08:42 08:43 10
MAJ1 08:48 08:49 14
AKIP1 08:52 08:53 17
GN1 08:56 08:57 22
STBB1 09:01 09:02 27
BNJ1 09:15 Dest 32