33715 - RHA - BNJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33715 known as RHA - BNJ LOCAL runs from RANAGHAT JN [RHA] to BANGAON JN [BNJ] covering 32 km distance

RHA - BNJ LOCAL [33715] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RHA - BNJ LOCALRHABNJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 Src 07:22 0
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT [NBRN]1 07:27 07:28 6
GANGNAPUR [GGP]1 07:31 07:32 10
MAJHERGRAM [MAJ]1 07:41 07:42 14
AKAIPUR HALT [AKIP]1 07:46 07:47 18
GOPAL NAGAR [GN]1 07:51 07:53 22
SATBERIA HALT [STBB]1 07:57 07:58 27
BANGAON JN [BNJ]1 08:10 Dest 32