33715 - RHA - BNJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33715 known as RHA - BNJ LOCAL runs from RANAGHAT JN [RHA] to BNJ covering 32 km distance

RHA - BNJ LOCAL [33715] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RHA - BNJ LOCAL
RHABNJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 Src 07:22 0
NBRN1 07:26 07:27 5
GGP1 07:31 07:32 10
MAJ1 07:41 07:42 14
AKIP1 07:45 07:46 17
GN1 07:50 07:52 22
STBB1 07:56 07:57 27
BNJ1 08:10 Dest 32