33713 - RHA - BNJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33713 known as RHA - BNJ LOCAL runs from RANAGHAT JN [RHA] to BNJ covering 32 km distance

RHA - BNJ LOCAL [33713] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RHA - BNJ LOCAL
RHABNJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 Src 06:22 0
CPHT1 06:24 06:25 3
NBRN1 06:27 06:28 5
GGP1 06:31 06:32 10
MAJ1 06:41 06:42 14
AKIP1 06:45 06:46 17
GN1 06:49 06:50 22
STBB1 06:54 06:55 27
BNJ1 07:08 Dest 32