33713 - RHA - BNJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33713 known as RHA - BNJ LOCAL runs from RANAGHAT JN [RHA] to BANGAON JN [BNJ] covering 32 km distance

RHA - BNJ LOCAL [33713] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RHA - BNJ LOCALRHABNJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 Src 06:22 0
COOPERS HALT [CPHT]1 06:24 06:25 3
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT [NBRN]1 06:27 06:28 6
GANGNAPUR [GGP]1 06:31 06:32 10
MAJHERGRAM [MAJ]1 06:41 06:42 14
AKAIPUR HALT [AKIP]1 06:45 06:46 18
GOPAL NAGAR [GN]1 06:49 06:50 22
SATBERIA HALT [STBB]1 06:54 06:55 27
BANGAON JN [BNJ]1 07:08 Dest 32