RHA - LGL PASSENGER [63135] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RHA - LGL PASSENGER [63135] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RHA - LGL PASSENGER63135RHALGLMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 1 Src 13:15 0
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP] 1 13:20 13:21 4
BIRNAGAR [BIJ] 1 13:23 13:24 8
TAHERPUR [THP] 1 13:26 13:27 10
BADKULLA [BDZ] 1 13:31 13:32 16
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] 1 13:45 13:47 26
BAHADURPUR [BPD] 1 13:52 13:53 32
DHUBULIA [DHU] 1 13:58 13:59 38
MURAGACHA [MGM] 1 14:04 14:06 43
BETHUADAHARI [BTY] 1 14:13 14:14 53
SONADANGA [SVH] 1 14:19 14:20 58
DEBAGRAM [DEB] 1 14:27 14:28 65
PAGLA CHANDI [PCX] 1 14:33 14:34 70
PLASSEY [PLY] 1 14:40 14:41 76
SIRAJNAGAR H [SRJN] 1 14:46 14:47 81
REJINAGAR [REJ] 1 14:51 14:52 85
BELDANGA [BEB] 1 15:03 15:04 94
BHABTA [BFT] 1 15:10 15:11 100
SARAGCHNI [SGV] 1 15:17 15:25 103
NEW BALARAMPUR [NBPH] 1 15:28 15:29 107
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC] 1 15:35 15:37 112
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ] 1 15:41 15:42 116
MURSHIDABAD [MBB] 1 15:47 15:48 123
JIAGANJ [JJG] 1 15:55 15:56 130
SUBARNAMRIGI [SBNM] 1 16:01 16:02 135
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG] 1 16:08 16:09 142
PIRTALA [PRTL] 1 16:13 16:14 146
KRISHNAPUR [KRP] 1 16:19 16:21 151
LALGOLA [LGL] 1 16:50 Dest 153
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.