58503 - RGDA-VSKP PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58503 known as RGDA-VSKP PASS runs from RAYAGADA [RGDA] to VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP] covering 185 km distance

RGDA-VSKP PASS [58503] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RGDA-VSKP PASSRGDAVSKPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RAYAGADA [RGDA]1 Src 05:15 0
LADDA [LDX]1 05:24 05:25 8
JIMIDIPETA [JMPT]1 05:32 05:33 15
KUNERU [KNRT]1 05:41 05:42 24
GUMADA [GMDA]1 05:50 05:51 33
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT]1 06:02 06:03 45
PARVATIPURAM [PVP]1 06:09 06:11 47
NARSIPURAM HALT [NSX]1 06:16 06:17 51
SITANAGARAM [SNM]1 06:24 06:25 59
BOBBILI [VBL]1 06:40 06:42 71
DONKINAVALASA [DNV]1 06:53 06:54 83
KOMATI PALLI [KMX]1 07:03 07:04 92
GAJAPATINAGARAM [GPI]1 07:13 07:14 102
GARUDUBILLI [GRBL]1 07:23 07:24 113
GOTLAM [GTLM]1 07:31 07:32 118
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM]1 07:45 07:50 124
KORUKONDA [KUK]1 08:00 08:01 135
ALAMANDA [ALM]1 08:07 08:08 142
KANTAKAPALLE [KPL]1 08:16 08:17 151
KOTTAVALASA [KTV]1 08:26 08:27 159
PENDURTI [PDT]1 08:34 08:35 168
SIMHACHALAM [SCM]1 08:48 08:50 177
MARRI PALEM HALT [MIPM]1 08:56 08:57 180
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]1 09:25 Dest 185