57272 - RGDA-BZA PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57272 known as RGDA-BZA PASS runs from RAYAGADA [RGDA] to VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] covering 535 km distance

RGDA-BZA PASS [57272] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RGDA-BZA PASSRGDABZAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RAYAGADA [RGDA]1 Src 15:15 0
JIMIDIPETA [JMPT]1 15:30 15:32 15
KUNERU [KNRT]1 15:40 15:42 24
GUMADA [GMDA]1 15:51 15:53 33
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT]1 16:05 16:07 44
PARVATIPURAM [PVP]1 16:13 16:15 46
NARSIPURAM HALT [NSX]1 16:21 16:22 51
SITANAGARAM [SNM]1 16:30 16:32 59
BOBBILI [VBL]1 16:48 16:50 70
DONKINAVALASA [DNV]1 17:02 17:04 82
KOMATI PALLI [KMX]1 17:15 17:17 92
GAJAPATINAGARAM [GPI]1 17:27 17:29 102
GARUDUBILLI [GRBL]1 17:39 17:41 112
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM]1 18:00 18:05 124
KORUKONDA [KUK]1 18:16 18:18 134
ALAMANDA [ALM]1 18:25 18:27 141
KANTAKAPALLE [KPL]1 18:36 18:38 151
KOTTAVALASA [KTV]1 18:48 18:50 158
PENDURTI [PDT]1 18:59 19:01 167
SIMHACHALAM NORTH [SCMN]1 19:10 19:11 175
SIMHACHALAM [SCM]1 19:16 19:18 176
MARRI PALEM HALT [MIPM]1 19:25 19:26 180
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]1 19:55 20:15 184
DUVVADA [DVD]1 20:50 20:52 202
THADI [THY]1 21:04 21:05 211
ANAKAPALLE [AKP]1 21:11 21:12 218
KASIMKOTA [KSK]1 21:18 21:19 223
BAYYAVARAM [BVM]1 21:26 21:27 227
NARASINGAPALLI [NASP]1 21:35 21:36 234
ELAMANCHILI [YLM]1 21:41 21:42 242
REGUPALEM [REG]1 21:49 21:50 250
NARSIPATNAM RD [NRP]1 21:54 21:55 259
GULLIPADU [GLU]1 22:38 22:39 270
TUNI [TUNI]1 22:49 22:50 281
HAMSAVARAM [HVM]1 22:57 22:58 289
ANNAVARAM [ANV]1 23:09 23:10 298
RAVIKAMPADU [RVD]1 23:16 23:17 305
DURGADA GATE [DGDG]1 23:24 23:25 308
GOLLAPROLU [GLP]1 23:29 23:30 317
PITHAPURAM [PAP]1 23:37 23:38 323
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]1 23:52 23:53 335
MEDAPADU [MPU]2 00:02 00:03 344
BIKKAVOLU [BVL]2 00:11 00:12 352
ANAPARTI [APT]2 00:19 00:20 362
DWARAPUDI [DWP]2 00:27 00:28 365
KADIYAN [KYM]2 00:37 00:38 375
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]2 01:15 01:35 385
KOVVUR [KVR]2 01:38 01:39 393
PASIVEDALA [PSDA]2 01:45 01:46 396
CHAGALLU [CU]2 01:54 01:55 399
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD]2 02:59 03:00 408
NAVABPALEM [NBM]2 04:49 04:50 418
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD]2 04:59 05:00 427
BADAMPUDI [BPY]2 05:09 05:12 433
UNGUTURU [VGT]2 05:16 05:17 439
CHEBROL [CEL]2 05:22 05:23 442
KAIKORAM [KKRM]2 05:29 05:30 445
PULLA [PUA]2 05:36 05:37 450
BHIMADOLU [BMD]2 05:46 05:47 456
SITAMPET [STPT]2 05:50 05:51 462
DENDULURU [DEL]2 06:56 06:57 465
ELURU [EE]2 07:04 07:05 475
POWERPET [PRH]2 07:09 07:10 477
VATLUR [VAT]2 07:15 07:16 484
NUZVID [NZD]2 07:29 07:30 494
VIRAVALLI [VRVL]2 07:37 07:38 500
TELAPROLU [TOU]2 07:43 07:44 504
PEDDA AVUTAPALE [PAVP]2 07:53 07:54 510
GANNAVARAM [GWM]2 08:00 08:01 515
MUSTABADA [MBD]2 08:10 08:11 522
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 09:00 Dest 535