22938 - REWA RJT SUP EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
REWA RJT SUP EXP [22938] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
REWA RJT SUP EXP
REWARJTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
REWA [REWA] 1 Src 18:30 0
SATNA [STA] 1 19:20 19:30 49
MAIHAR [MYR] 1 19:58 20:00 84
KATNI [KTE] 1 21:00 21:05 147
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 22:15 22:25 238
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 1 23:38 23:40 322
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 00:38 00:40 416
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 02:00 02:10 483
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 05:15 05:18 666
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 06:50 07:00 790
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 07:43 07:45 814
AMALNER [AN] 2 08:43 08:45 869
NANDURBAR [NDB] 2 10:15 10:25 964
SURAT [ST] 2 13:45 13:55 1125
BHARUCH JN [BH] 2 14:49 14:51 1184
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 15:48 15:53 1254
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 16:24 16:26 1289
NADIAD JN [ND] 2 16:41 16:43 1308
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 17:45 18:05 1353
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 2 19:16 19:18 1419
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 2 20:26 20:28 1483
WANKANER JN [WKR] 2 21:27 21:29 1558
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 2 22:50 Dest 1600