REWA-NGP EXP [11208] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

REWA-NGP EXP [11208] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
REWA-NGP EXP11208REWANGPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
REWA [REWA] 1 Src 23:30 0
SATNA [STA] 2 00:45 00:55 49
MAIHAR [MYR] 2 01:20 01:22 84
KATNI [KTE] 2 02:35 02:40 147
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 03:55 04:05 238
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 2 04:47 04:49 291
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 2 05:30 05:35 322
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 06:48 06:50 416
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 09:50 10:05 483
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 2 11:12 11:14 553
BETUL [BZU] 2 11:58 12:00 590
AMLA JN [AMLA] 2 12:26 12:28 612
PANDHURNA [PAR] 2 13:26 13:28 676
NARKHER [NRKR] 2 13:43 13:45 694
KATOL [KATL] 2 14:03 14:05 719
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 15:30 Dest 780
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.