11452 - REWA-JBP INTERCITY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11452 known as REWA-JBP INTERCITY runs from REWA [REWA] to JABALPUR [JBP] covering 238 km distance

REWA-JBP INTERCITY [11452] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
REWA-JBP INTERCITY
REWAJBPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
REWA [REWA] 1 Src 06:00 0
SATNA [STA] 1 06:48 07:00 49
UNCHHERA [UHR] 1 07:13 07:15 70
MAIHAR [MYR] 1 07:28 07:30 84
AMDARA [UDR] 1 07:48 07:50 110
KATNI [KTE] 1 08:30 08:35 147
SLEEMANABAD RD [SBD] 1 09:00 09:01 175
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 1 09:23 09:25 199
GOSALPUR [GSPR] 1 09:35 09:37 210
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 10:25 Dest 238