2186 Train Time Table, REWA-HBJ SF SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
REWA-HBJ SF SPL [2186] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
REWA-HBJ SF SPLREWAHBJSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes Yes Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
REWA [REWA] 1 Src 10:25 0
SATNA [STA] 1 12:00 12:10 49
MAIHAR [MYR] 1 12:35 12:37 84
KATNI [KTE] 1 13:25 13:45 147
DAMOH [DMO] 1 15:18 15:20 258
SAUGOR [SGO] 1 16:30 16:35 335
BINA JN [BINA] 1 17:55 18:00 410
VIDISHA [BHS] 1 19:05 19:07 495
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 20:05 20:10 548
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 1 20:25 Dest 554